Is VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste (Made From Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Water, Corn Oil, Spices, Salt And Fresh Chopped Vidalia And White Onion
Check VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VINCENT'S, ALL NATURAL MILD SAUCE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


