Is Vincenzas, Chorizo Sliced, 4 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices (Pepper, Red Pepper, Oregano), Dextrose, Celery Powder, Rosemary Extract, Cherry Powder, Dehydrated Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Flavoring

Check Vincenzas, Chorizo Sliced, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vincenzas, Chorizo Sliced, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep