Is Vincenzas, Pepperoni Sliced, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices (Allspice, Fennel, Anise), Dextrose, Red Pepper, Celery Powder, Garlic Powder, Rosemary Extract, Cherry Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Vincenzas, Pepperoni Sliced, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vincenzas, Pepperoni Sliced, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep