Is VINE - 20ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
X Dilution Of Vitis Vinifera Hpus, 27% Alcohol
Check VINE - 20ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINE - 20ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dolmas Vine Leaves Stuffed With Rice
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips Cucumber Vine
Mt. Olive Squeeze Sweet Relish Cucumber Vine
Vine Ripe Squeeze Bottle Ketchup
Where to buy
VINE - 20ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


