Is Vine Ripe Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, corn syrup, salt, less than 2% of spice, onion powder, natural flavors.

Check Vine Ripe Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping