Is Vine Ripe Squeeze Bottle Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Tomato Concentrate, Natural Flavors
Check Vine Ripe Squeeze Bottle Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vine Ripe Squeeze Bottle Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vine Ripe Squeeze Bottle Ketchup is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterIGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichLunch


