Is Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes and Citric Acid.

Check Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup