Is Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes and Citric Acid.

Check Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vine Ripe® Tomato Paste 12 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup