Is Vine Ripe Tomato Sauce Low Sodium 15oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Natural Flavors

Check Vine Ripe Tomato Sauce Low Sodium 15oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup