Is Vine Ripe Tomato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato
Check Vine Ripe Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vine Ripe Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vine Ripe Tomato is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing


