Is VINE RIPENED TOMATO PASTE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES.

Check VINE RIPENED TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Paste

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup Base