Is Vinegar, apple cider Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple cider vinegar (diluted with water to 5% acidity).

Check Vinegar, apple cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad