Is VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PURIFIED WATER. DILUTED TO 5% OF ACIDITY.

Check VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep