Is VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST. WINE VINEGAR [ACIDITY 6%], BLUEBERRY PUREE 8%, FLAVORING.
Check VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing


