Is VINEGAR BRINE, PEPPERONCINI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check VINEGAR BRINE, PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping