Is Vinegar Powder, Malt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P Maltodextrin And Malt Vinega
Check Vinegar Powder, Malt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinegar Powder, Malt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
Vinegar Powder, Malt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
VinegaryTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


