Is Vinegar Powder, Red Wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P Maltodextrin, Red Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites)
Check Vinegar Powder, Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinegar Powder, Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vinegar Powder, Red Wine is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


