Is Vinegar Powder, Red Wine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P Maltodextrin, Red Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites)

Check Vinegar Powder, Red Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vinegar Powder, Red Wine is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep