Is Vinegar Powder, White Balsamic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Balsamic Vinegar And Ip Maltodex
Check Vinegar Powder, White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinegar Powder, White Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vinegar Powder, White Balsamic is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


