Is VINEGAR SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, RED CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check VINEGAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


