Is VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR [ACIDITY 6%], STRAWBERRY PUREE 8%, FLAVORING.
Check VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


