Is VINEGAR WITH CONDIMENT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ACETIC ACID (4%), SALT, FLAVORS OF GARLIC, ONION AND SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check VINEGAR WITH CONDIMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading