Is VINEGARETTE SALAD DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN) WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, VIDALIA* ONIONS (5%), MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER), SALT, DRIED ONIONS, NATURAL SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 5 (COLOR)

Check VINEGARETTE SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VINEGARETTE SALAD DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep