Is Vine's Jalapeno & Cheese Summer Sausage, Jalapeno & Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, WATER, SALT, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MILKFAT, COLOR ADDED, NATAMYCIN), WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC POWDER), SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Vine's Jalapeno & Cheese Summer Sausage, Jalapeno & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vine's Jalapeno & Cheese Summer Sausage, Jalapeno & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf


