Is Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, White Wine ( Sulphites ) (31%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (30%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate.
Check Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


