Is Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch

Check Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vinh Sanh Trading Three Ladies Tapioca Starch, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep