Is Vinha d'Alho Portuguese Garlic Marinade Seasoning Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher salt, vinegar powder, garlic powder, paprika, red & white wine powder, Portuguese all-spice, ground black pepper, coriander seed, mustard seed, dill seed, crushed bay leaves, cumin, crushed hot pepper flakes
Check Vinha d'Alho Portuguese Garlic Marinade Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinha d'Alho Portuguese Garlic Marinade Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vinha d'Alho Portuguese Garlic Marinade Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


