Is VINO FREEZE MIX, SANGRIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, BEET JUICE, POWDER (FOR: COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID BATAN CAROTENE ASCEOBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TRICALEIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check VINO FREEZE MIX, SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Powder

Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go