Is Vinta ail et fines herbes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN CEREALS AND SEEDS (MUSTARD SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, MALTED WHEAT FLAKES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, RYE FLAKES, WHEAT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MILLET, SESAME SEEDS), MODIFIED PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED DAIRY SUBSTANCES, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TOCOPHEROLS, SEASONING, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES AND FINE HERBS, PROTEASE, PENTOSANASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID.

Check Vinta ail et fines herbes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing