Is Vintage Luxury Cherry Flavour Candy Canes - 144g (12pcs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, water, citric acid, artificial flavour(cherry), artificial colours(e129,e171)

Check Vintage Luxury Cherry Flavour Candy Canes - 144g (12pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vintage Luxury Cherry Flavour Candy Canes - 144g (12pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go