Is Vintersaga Hops and Malt Flavored Carbonated Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, And Less Than 1% Of Caramel Color (from Wheat), Natural And Artificial Flavors (bar- Ley), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative). Contains Wheat.

Check Vintersaga Hops and Malt Flavored Carbonated Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking