Is Violet Crumble Flavoured Drinking Powder 350g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, low fat cocoa powder (16%), whey powder (mi lk), coconut fat, skim milk powder, salt, natural flavour, thickener (415), stabiliser (339).
Check Violet Crumble Flavoured Drinking Powder 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violet Crumble Flavoured Drinking Powder 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Violet Crumble Flavoured Drinking Powder 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


