Is Violi Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil & Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Violi Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Violi Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing