Is Violife Creamy Original Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, coconut oil (23%), starch, sea salt, acidity regulator: glucono-delta-lactone, flavourings, olive extract, vitamin B12.
Check Violife Creamy Original Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Creamy Original Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


