Is Violife Grated Cheddar Style Shredded - Rapé Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Flavor, Olive Extract, Carotene.
Check Violife Grated Cheddar Style Shredded - Rapé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Grated Cheddar Style Shredded - Rapé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Violife Just Like Cheddar Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Cheese · Flake


