Is Violife Just Like Feta Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12.
Check Violife Just Like Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Just Like Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


