Is Violife Just Like Feta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12.

Check Violife Just Like Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping