Is Violife Mexican Style Shreds - 8 OZ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Food Starch-Modified (Tapioca, Potato & Corn), Potato Starch, Salt (Sea Salt), Dextrose, Calcium Phosphate, Lentil Protein, Flavor (Cheddar, Mozzarella, Monterey Jack) (Vegan Sources), Dlive Extract, Paprika Extract & Beta Carotene (Color), Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Mexican Style Shreds - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Mexican Style Shreds - 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Violife Mexican Style Shreds - 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Flake


