Is VioLife Original Cream Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT (SEA SALT), GLUCONO-DELTA- LACTONE, FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), ALIVE EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12.
Check VioLife Original Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VioLife Original Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


