Is Violife Original Grated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (24%), Modified Starch, Starch, Sea Salt, Rowanberry Extract, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Olive Extract, Colour (beta-carotene), Vitamin B12.

Check Violife Original Grated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingSnacking