Is Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (21%), Starch, Modified Starch, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12.
Check Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Violife Vegan Original Flavour Block is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


