Is Violife Vioblock Salted Vegan Butter Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Water, Sea Salt (1,7%), Fava Bean Preparation, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings, Vitamins (D2, B1, B2, B6, B12, Folic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Violife Vioblock Salted Vegan Butter Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Vioblock Salted Vegan Butter Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Violife Vioblock Salted Vegan Butter Alternative is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


