Is Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (22%), Starch, Sea Salt (0.8%), Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12
Check Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Violife Viospread Light & Creamy Vegan Spread 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


