Is Violife Viospread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, coconut oil (22%), starch, sea salt (0.8%), flavourings, olive extract, colour: b-carotene, vitamin B12.
Check Violife Viospread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife Viospread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


