Is violife Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, coconut oil, food starch-modified (tapioca , potato), potato starch, salt (sea salt), dextrose, calcium phosphate, lentil protein, flavor (cheddar, mozzarella, monterey jack) (vegan sources), olive extract, paprika extract , beta carotene (color), vitamin b12,

Check violife against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown