Is Viralex Lipo Pro C Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 1000mg, from doubleNUTRI™ liposomal Vitamin C 1515mg, Zinc (from Zinc Citrate) 5mg
Check Viralex Lipo Pro C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viralex Lipo Pro C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Tablet, Capsule, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SupplementOn The Go


