Is Virgil's Beer, Handcrafted, Vanilla Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid For Flavor.

Check Virgil's Beer, Handcrafted, Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virgil's Beer, Handcrafted, Vanilla Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking