Is Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Caramelized Unrefined Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Black Cherry Flavor, Natural Flavors

Check Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virgil'S Black Cherry Cream Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go