Is Virgil's Dr. Better Zero Sugar Soda Smarter, Dr. Better Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, SWEETENER BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE.
Check Virgil's Dr. Better Zero Sugar Soda Smarter, Dr. Better against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgil's Dr. Better Zero Sugar Soda Smarter, Dr. Better in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


