Is Virgil's Handcrafted Root Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER CANE SUGAR, NATURAL ROOT BEER FLAVOR, NATURAL CREAM FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MUSHROOM EXTRACT (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check Virgil's Handcrafted Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgil's Handcrafted Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Trader Joe's Handcrafted Chicken & Cheese Tamales Wrapped in Corn Husks
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


